1392/3/8 = 5/29/2013


All Prices are in Tooman ~ Update at 19:15
 ,Tehran

Iranian Rial Exchange Rates
CurrencySellBuy
US Dollar36603615
Euro47504690
Australian Dollar35703490
UAE Dirham1005985
Turkish Lira20001950
Malaysian Ringgit12251160

Golden Coin Prices
Golden Coins2SellBuy
1 Emami Design13250001305000
1 Azadi Design12900001250000
1g Golden Coin310000290000
GoldPrice
Mithqal of Gold539500
18k Gold per gram124540